Teams

Staff Directory

Name Subject Phone Ext. Web Page e-mail

Ms. Allen

Orchestra

6151

website

e-mail

Ms. Baker

Attendance Clerk

6406

e-mail

Ms. Benbenek

Speech

6141

e-mail

Mr. Benbow

Spanish

6133

e-mail

Ms. Bibb

Cafeteria Manager

6413

e-mail

Mr. Biever

Science

6306

website

e-mail

Ms. Blake

iLearn Technology Aide

6500

e-mail

Mr. Branch

Custodian Sup

6412

e-mail

Mr. Brown

Social Studies

6303

website

e-mail

Ms. Bruner

Teacher

6233

e-mail

Ms. Burd

Social Studies

6333

e-mail

Mr. Burgio

Science

6338

e-mail

Ms. Carr

Reading

6111

e-mail

Ms. Cross

Language Arts

6203

e-mail

Ms. Dixon

P. E. & Health

6155

e-mail

Ms. Dodds

Math

6211

e-mail

Mr. Downes

ELL Paraprofessional

6234

e-mail

Ms. Elkins

Gifted

6114

e-mail

Ms. Fischer

Science

6206

e-mail

Ms. Forsythe

SSD Area Coord.

6407

e-mail

Ms. Franken

I.S.S. Teacher

6228

e-mail

Ms. Gardner

Social
Worker

6411

e-mail

Ms. Gibbs

Teacher

6323

e-mail

Ms. Gibson

French

6146

e-mail

Mr. Gindler

Instructional Technology

6543

e-mail

Ms. Gindler

Orchestra

6151

website

e-mail

Ms. Gordy

Math

6302

website

e-mail

Ms. Graham

Social Studies

6212

e-mail

Ms. Hall

Band

6242

e-mail

Ms. Harder

Librarian

6440

e-mail

Ms. Hartsock

Science

6326

e-mail

Mr. Houston

Assist. Principal

6403

e-mail

Mr. Hutson

Language Arts

6311

website

e-mail

Ms. Kappler

Gifted

6114

e-mail

Ms. Kenniston

Math

6204

e-mail

Ms. Leighton

Language Arts

6201

e-mail

Ms. Luebbert

Secretary

6404

e-mail

Ms.. Lynch

Guidance Secretary

6410

e-mail

Ms. Marren

Social Studies

6202

e-mail

Ms. Mathis

Math

6309

website

e-mail

Ms. Maychszak

Language Arts

6324

e-mail

Ms. Meyers

A.I.M.

6121

e-mail

Ms. Miletic

Social Worker

6142

e-mail

Ms. Miller

German & French

6131

e-mail

Ms. Moll

Diagnostician

6324

e-mail

Dr. Mosher

Principal

6401

e-mail

Ms. Nicklas

Teen Connect

6143

e-mail

Mr. O'Keefe

Paraprofessional

6143

e-mail

Ms. O'Neal

7th Grade A-L &
8th Grade Counselor

6408

e-mail

Ms. Osman

7th Grade M-Z &
6th Grade Counselor

6409

e-mail

Mr. Payne

Computers

6232

e-mail

Ms. Payne

Library Clerk

6440

e-mail

Ms. Piskulic

Secretary

6402

e-mail

Ms. Pollard

Paraprofessional

6214

e-mail

Ms. Puller

P. E. & Health

6155

e-mail

Ms. Rasmussen

Math

6328

e-mail

Ms. Reed

FACS

6108

e-mail

Ms. Richter

Nurse

6400

e-mail

Ms. Roach

Teacher

6231

e-mail

Ms. Russo

Reading

6103

e-mail

Mr. Schmoeker

Science & German

6312

website

e-mail

Mr. Seibert

Social Studies

6327

e-mail

Ms. Sepanski

Industrial Tech

6128

e-mail

Ms. Sondov-Gold

Paraprofessional

6109

e-mail

Ms. Stokes

ELL

6234

e-mail

Mr. Storer

School Resource Officer

6224

e-mail

Ms. Strobel

Science

6209

e-mail

Ms. Tucker

Teacher

6331

e-mail

Ms. Von Harz

Language Arts

6304

website

e-mail

Ms. Walsh

Art

6112

e-mail

Ms. Walton

Math

6336

e-mail

Ms. Warren

Teacher

6109

e-mail

Mr. Wessels

P. E. & Health

6416

e-mail

Ms. Wetzel

Paraprofessional

6233

e-mail

Ms. White

Band

6242

e-mail

Mr. Williams

P. E. & Health

6416

e-mail

Mr. Winship

Social Studies

6301

website

e-mail

Ms. Yowell

Teacher

6233

e-mail

Ms. Zahringer

Vocal Music

6241

e-mail

Ms. Zoltanski

Language Arts

6325

e-mail