6 West

Homework for 6West

Ms. Weber
Language Arts

Ms. McCain
Science

Mr. Hutson
Social Studies

 

6 East

Homework for 6 East

Ms. Cross
Language Arts

Ms. Strobel
Science

Ms. Marren
Social Studies

 

7 West

Homework for 7 West

Ms. Rice
Language Arts

Mr. Winship
Science

Dr. Burd
Social Studies

 

7 East

Homework for 7 East

Ms. Slane
Language Arts

Ms. Hartsock
Science

Ms. Graham
Social Studies

8 East

Homework for 8 East

Ms. Zoltanski
Language Arts

Ms. Weber
Science

Mr. Seibert
Social Studies

8 West

Homework for 8 West

Ms. Benoist
Language Arts

Mr. Bugio
Science

Mr. Beiver
Social Studies

6th & 7th Grade

Homework for Ms. Meyers & Ms. Sallee

Ms. Carr
Language Arts

Ms. Meyers
Social Studies

Ms. Sallee
Science

 

Math

Ms. Kenniston
Math

Ms. Huber
Math

Ms. Jordan
Math

Ms. Walton
Math

Ms. Mathis
Math

Ms. Rasumssen
Math

Mr. Smith
Math

Counseling

Ms. Antrobus
6th Grade Counselor

Ms. Osman
7th Grade Counselor

Ms. Lancaster
8th Grade Counselor

Ms. Gardner
Social Worker

Electives

Mr. Baker
Vocal Music

Mr. Benbow
Spanish

Ms. Feeney
Orchestra

Ms. Gibson
French

Ms. Gindler
Orchestra

Ms. Hall
Band

Ms. Kappler
Gifted

Ms. Miller
German & French

Ms. Mitchell
Project Lead the Way

Mr. Payne
Computers

Ms. Ross
FACS

Ms. Sepanski
Industrial Tech

Ms. Walsh
Art

Ms. White
Band

P.E. / Health

Ms. Dixon
P. E. & Health

Ms. Puller
P. E. & Health

Mr. Brown
P. E. & Health

Mr. Williams
P. E. & Health

Reading

Ms. Carr
Reading

Ms. Robin
Reading

Ms. Russo
Reading

Special School District

Ms. Benbenek
Speech

Ms. Bradshaw
School Psychologist

Ms. Bruner
Teacher

Ms. Decker
Social Worker

Ms. Douty
Teen Connect

Mr. O'Keefe
Paraprofessional

Ms. Pollard
Paraprofessional

Ms. Roach
Teacher

Ms. Sauerwein
Teacher

Mr. Sharp
SSD Area Coord.

Ms. Tenebaum
Paraprofessional

Ms. Tucker
Teacher

Ms. Vogel
Teacher

Ms. Wetzel
Teacher

Other Services

Ms. Benbow
ELL

Mr. Gindler
Instructional Tech.

Ms. Harder
Librarian

Ms. Crocker
Permanent Substitute

Mr. Thurman
School Resource Officer