6 West

Homework for 6West

Ms. Weber
Language Arts
ext. 6231

Ms. Kenniston
Math
ext. 6236

Ms. Diggs
Science
ext. 6233

Mr. Hutson
Social Studies
ext. 6234

 

6 East

Homework for 6 East

Ms. Cross
Language Arts
ext. 6203

Mr. Montgomery
Math
ext. 6211

Ms. Strobel
Science
ext. 6209

Ms. Marren
Social Studies
ext. 6201

 

7 West

Homework for 7 West

Ms. Ostrowski
Language Arts
ext. 6334

Ms. Walton
Math
ext. 6336

Mr. Winship
Science
ext. 6326

Dr. Burd
Social Studies
ext. 6333

 

7 East

Homework for 7 East

Ms. Rice
Language Arts
ext. 6325

Ms. Rasumssen
Math
ext. 6328

Ms. Hartsock
Science
ext. 6324

Ms. Graham
Social Studies
ext. 6327

8 East

Homework for 8th Grade

Ms. Zoltanski
Language Arts
ext. 6304

Ms. Fullmer
Math
ext. 6302

Ms. Weber
Science
ext. 6306

Mr. Seibert
Social Studies
ext. 6301

8 West

Homework for 8th Grade

Ms. Williams
Language Arts
ext. 6311

Ms. Mathis
Math
ext. 6309

Mr. Bugio
Science
ext. 6312

Mr. Beiver
Social Studies
ext. 6303

6th & 7th Grade

Homework for Ms. Meyers & Ms. Borodin

Ms. Meyers
Language Arts & Social Studies
ext. TBA

Ms. Borodin
Math & Science
ext. TBA

 

Guidance

Ms. Gardner
Social Worker
ext. 6411
e-mail

Ms. Lancaster
6th Grade Counselor
ext. 6408
e-mail

Mr. Marisigan
7th Grade Counselor
ext. 6409


Ms. Osman
8th Grade Counselor
ext. 6407
e-mail

Electives

Mr. Baker
Vocal Music
ext. 6241
e-mail

Mr. Benbow
Spanish
ext. 6133
e-mail

Ms. Elkins
Gifted
ext. 6114
e-mail

Ms. Feeney
Orchestra
ext. 6151
e-mail

Ms. Gibson
French
ext. 6146
e-mail

Ms. Gindler
Orchestra
ext. 6151
e-mail

Ms. Hall
Band
ext. 6242
e-mail

Ms. Kappler
Gifted
ext. 6114
e-mail

Ms. Miller
German & French
ext. 6131
e-mail

Mr. Payne
Computers
ext. 6232
e-mail

Ms. Ross
FACS
ext. 6108

Ms. Sepanski
Industrial Tech
ext. 6128
e-mail

Ms. Walsh
Art
ext. 6112
e-mail

Ms. White
Band
ext. 6242
e-mail

P.E. / Health

Ms. Dixon
P. E. & Health
ext. 6155
e-mail

Ms. Puller
P. E. & Health
ext. 6155
e-mail

Mr. Brown
P. E. & Health
ext. 6416
e-mail

Mr. Williams
P. E. & Health
ext. 6416
e-mail

Reading

Ms. Carr
Reading
ext. 6111
e-mail

Ms. Russo
Reading
ext. 6103
e-mail

Special School District

Ms. Benbenek
Speech
ext. 6141
e-mail

Ms. Bruner
Teacher
ext. 6233
e-mail

Ms. Forsythe
SSD Area Coord.
ext. 6407
e-mail

Ms. Decker
Social Worker
ext. 6142
e-mail

Ms. Moll
Diagnostician
ext. 6324
e-mail

Ms. Nicklas
Teen Connect
ext. 6143
e-mail

Mr. O'Keefe
Paraprofessional
ext. 6143
e-mail

Ms. Pollard
Paraprofessional
ext. 6214
e-mail

Ms. Roach
Teacher
ext. 6231
e-mail

Ms. Sauerwein
Teacher
ext. 6323
e-mail

Ms. Tenebaum
Paraprofessional
ext. 6109
e-mail

Ms. Tucker
Teacher
ext. 6331
e-mail

Ms. Vogel
Teacher
ext. 6233
e-mail

Ms. Wetzel
Teacher
ext. 6233
e-mail

Other Services

Ms. Benbow
ELL

Mr. Gindler
Instructional Tech.
ext. 6543
e-mail

Ms. Harder
Librarian
ext. 6440
e-mail

Ms. Meier
Permanent Substitute

e-mail

Mr. Thurman
School Resource Officer
ext. 6224
e-mail